full screen background image

Freizeitliga Meisterschaft 2015/16

Drucken

1. Spieltag

07.09.2015 19:15
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain1 : 2T.C. Glimmer
1:2
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
11.09.2015 19:15
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin - : -
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
12.09.2015 10:00
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin2 : 2SV Traktor Boxhagen
2:2
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
12.09.2015 10:30
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen4 : 0Adlershofer BC
4:0
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
12.09.2015 12:00
Urbanspor
Urbanspor
Urbanspor3 : 0 Hertha 03
3:0
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
12.09.2015 12:00
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner2 : 1Prenz'l Berger Teufel
2:1
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
13.09.2015 14:00
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina - : -
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76

2. Spieltag

19.09.2015 10:15
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost - : -
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
19.09.2015 11:00
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
Hertha 035 : 2RBC Berlin
Tore Patrick Links3    
Tore Okyanus Akca1    
Vorlagen Marian Fink1    
Vorlagen Jonas Weidner1    
Vorlagen Nils Hocke1    
5:2
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
20.09.2015 11:00
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen1 : 3FC Britische Löwen
1:3
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
25.10.2015 10:00
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76 - : -
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
25.10.2015 15:00
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC6 : 1SV Bosna Hercegovina
6:1
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
19.12.2015 11:00
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer2 : 1SC Kristall Berlin
2:1
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin
19.12.2015 12:00
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel0 : 0Urbanspor
0:0
Urbanspor
Urbanspor

3. Spieltag

21.09.2015 19:15
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain5 : 2Adlershofer BC
5:2
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
25.09.2015 19:15
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin - : -
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
26.09.2015 12:00
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel0 : 3 Hertha 03
0:3
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
26.09.2015 12:00
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner0 : 0T.C. Glimmer
0:0
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
26.09.2015 12:00
Urbanspor
Urbanspor - : -
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
27.09.2015 14:00
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina1 : 1SV Traktor Boxhagen
1:1
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
27.02.2016 10:30
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen4 : 1RBC Berlin
4:1
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin

4. Spieltag

04.10.2015 10:00
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76 - : -
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
04.10.2015 15:00
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC5 : 5SC Kristall Berlin
5:5
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin
24.10.2015 10:15
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost - : -
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
24.10.2015 11:00
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
Hertha 034 : 1FC Britische Löwen
4:1
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
24.10.2015 11:00
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer3 : 0Urbanspor
3:0
Urbanspor
Urbanspor
20.12.2015 14:00
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin8 : 1SV Bosna Hercegovina
8:1
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
07.02.2016 11:00
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen3 : 3Medizin Fr.'hain
3:3
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain

5. Spieltag

05.10.2015 19:15
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain1 : 2RBC Berlin
1:2
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
09.10.2015 19:15
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin1 : 6SV Traktor Boxhagen
1:6
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
10.10.2015 10:00
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost - : -
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
10.10.2015 12:00
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel8 : 0T.C. Glimmer
8:0
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
10.10.2015 12:00
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner3 : 2Adlershofer BC
3:2
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
10.10.2015 12:00
Urbanspor
Urbanspor - : -
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
11.10.2015 14:00
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina3 : 7FC Britische Löwen
3:7
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen

6. Spieltag

31.10.2015 10:00
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost - : -
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
31.10.2015 11:00
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
Hertha 031 : 1Adlershofer BC
1:1
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
31.10.2015 11:00
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer6 : 0RBC Berlin
6:0
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
31.10.2015 12:00
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel3 : 1SV Bosna Hercegovina
3:1
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
31.10.2015 12:00
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner5 : 1SC Kristall Berlin
5:1
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin
01.11.2015 10:00
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76 - : -
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
14.12.2015 19:15
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain1 : 3Urbanspor
1:3
Urbanspor
Urbanspor

7. Spieltag

02.11.2015 19:15
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain3 : 0SV Bosna Hercegovina
3:0
SV Bosna Hercegovina
SV Bosna Hercegovina
06.11.2015 19:15
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin
SC Kristall Berlin1 : 1FC Britische Löwen
1:1
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
07.11.2015 11:00
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer
T.C. Glimmer5 : 4 Hertha 03
5:4
 Hertha 03
Hertha 03
07.11.2015 12:00
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner
THC Franziskaner0 : 3RBC Berlin
0:3
RBC Berlin
RBC Berlin
07.11.2015 12:00
Urbanspor
Urbanspor
Urbanspor6 : 4SV Traktor Boxhagen
6:4
SV Traktor Boxhagen
SV Traktor Boxhagen
07.11.2015 12:00
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel
Prenz'l Berger Teufel4 : 2Adlershofer BC
4:2
Adlershofer BC
Adlershofer BC
19.12.2015 10:15
FFC Lichtenrade Ost
FFC Lichtenrade Ost - : -
FFC Grün-Weiß 76
FFC Grün-Weiß 76

8. Spieltag

14.11.2015 10:30
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen
FC Britische Löwen1 : 2Medizin Fr.'hain
1:2
Medizin Fr.'hain
Medizin Fr.'hain
Seite 1 von 4
Anzeige50

Next Matches

TABELLE

Mannschaft
Sp P
1 Urbanspor 9 20
2 RBC Berlin 9 19
3 Berliner Jungs 2 9 18
4 Hertha 03 9 17
5 SFC Friedrichshain 9 14

ERGEBNISSE

9. Spieltag - 09.12.2017 11:00
Hertha 03 8 : 2 Adlershofer BC
8. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 11:00
Hertha 03 4 : 3 RBC Berlin
© 2021 Hertha 03 Freizeitmannschaft   |  Joomla Templates by Joomzilla.com
Back to Top